1. |
68 |
HZS JHC |
Michal Brousil |
6:19,07 |
1:17,16 + 2:02,80 + 1:10,83 + 1:48,28 |
|
2. |
25 |
HZS PLK |
Pavel Kouřík |
6:27,74 |
1:24,81 + 2:04,95 + 1:07,17 + 1:50,81 |
|
3. |
57 |
HZS PAK |
Petr Plaček |
6:41,19 |
1:28,72 + 2:02,11 + 1:13,09 + 1:57,27 |
|
4. |
32 |
HZS JMK |
Vít Malenovský |
6:46,92 |
1:24,33 + 2:06,46 + 1:15,65 + 2:00,48 |
|
5. |
22 |
HZS ZLK |
Jan Haderka |
7:00,74 |
1:22,56 + 2:22,85 + 1:13,72 + 2:01,61 |
|
6. |
62 |
HZS MSK |
Petr Tešnar |
7:02,90 |
1:32,11 + 2:11,35 + 1:17,99 + 2:01,45 |
|
7. |
16 |
SDH Babice, okres Třebíč |
Jiří Tkaný |
7:07,02 |
1:30,66 + 2:11,99 + 1:23,00 + 2:01,37 |
|
8. |
38 |
HZS ZLK |
Martin Januš |
7:22,99 |
1:39,95 + 2:20,01 + 1:17,22 + 2:05,81 |
|
9. |
55 |
SDH Ludéřov |
Lukáš Navrátil |
7:25,87 |
1:32,02 + 2:28,22 + 1:18,76 + 2:06,87 |
|
10. |
23 |
HZS OLK |
Pavel Popelka |
7:30,23 |
1:28,70 + 2:20,21 + 1:18,71 + 2:22,61 |
|
11. |
6 |
HZS JHC |
Ondřej Fišer |
8:11,82 |
1:32,11 + 2:43,56 + 1:30,60 + 2:25,55 |
|
12. |
44 |
Darkovice |
Jan Koterec |
8:17,80 |
1:35,60 + 2:54,58 + 1:30,42 + 2:17,20 |
|
13. |
30 |
HZS PLK |
Karel Hlaváček |
8:29,40 |
1:47,74 + 2:38,97 + 1:35,58 + 2:27,11 |
|
14. |
39 |
HZS OLK |
Luboš Ptáček |
8:36,25 |
1:42,16 + 2:40,30 + 1:24,22 + 2:49,57 |
|
15. |
40 |
HZS PLK |
Jaroslav Cibulka |
8:39,01 |
1:41,92 + 2:41,75 + 1:24,11 + 2:51,23 |
|
16. |
29 |
HZS KVK |
Jan Petr |
8:45,45 |
1:43,34 + 2:39,04 + 1:28,27 + 2:54,80 |
|
17. |
4 |
HZS LBK |
Pavel Dvořák |
8:46,67 |
1:34,53 + 2:46,81 + 1:34,61 + 2:50,72 |
|
18. |
11 |
SDH Cholina |
Michal Špičan |
8:52,87 |
2:01,77 + 2:55,66 + 1:42,02 + 2:13,42 |
|
19. |
42 |
HZS MSK |
Petr Boček |
9:29,80 |
1:47,06 + 3:16,48 + 1:31,81 + 2:54,45 |
|
20. |
28 |
Staré Hamry |
Lukáš Blažek |
9:31,29 |
1:30,97 + 3:55,71 + 1:12,56 + 2:52,05 |
|
21. |
65 |
HZS ZLK |
Matěj Beníček |
9:47,37 |
1:34,40 + 3:32,13 + 1:39,93 + 3:00,91 |
|
22. |
24 |
HZS MSK |
Petr Velička |
9:58,46 |
2:10,99 + 3:06,72 + 1:46,62 + 2:54,13 |
|
23. |
5 |
Salaš |
Michal Janováč |
9:59,65 |
1:44,25 + 3:48,49 + 1:42,53 + 2:44,38 |
|
24. |
46 |
HZS LBK |
Jan Pipiš |
10:32,45 |
1:42,98 + 3:21,44 + 1:58,97 + 3:29,06 |
|
25. |
15 |
Pornice |
Milan Kochaníček |
10:35,44 |
1:40,06 + 3:01,14 + 1:59,15 + 3:55,09 |
|
26. |
3 |
Provodov okr.Zlín |
Ondřej Plášek |
10:39,93 |
1:45,70 + 3:56,64 + 1:46,06 + 3:11,53 |
|
27. |
43 |
HZS PLK |
Lukáš Pernikl |
11:05,55 |
2:24,63 + 3:33,06 + 1:56,88 + 3:10,98 |
|
28. |
45 |
HZS OLK |
Vojtěch Žák |
11:42,45 |
2:11,58 + 3:11,88 + 2:13,36 + 4:05,63 |
|
29. |
7 |
Újezd |
Lukáš Mrňka |
11:58,80 |
1:39,93 + 4:22,01 + 1:59,88 + 3:56,98 |
|
30. |
37 |
Bělkovice-Lašťany |
Zdeněk Černoušek |
13:12,37 |
1:48,23 + 4:56,09 + 2:02,99 + 4:25,06 |
|
31. |
26 |
SDH Bohuslavice u Hlučína |
David Pašek |
N |
DNF + DNF + DNF + DNF |
|
31. |
9 |
Občianske združenie HASIČ |
Maroš Bošeľa |
N |
DNF + DNF + DNF + DNF |
|
31. |
36 |
Hukvaldy |
Dalibor Rojíček |
N |
DNF + DNF + DNF + DNF |
|
31. |
53 |
HZS OLK |
Jan Hložek |
N |
DNF + DNF + DNF + DNF |
|
31. |
54 |
HZSp Arcelormittal |
Vojtěch Kubíček |
N |
DNF + DNF + DNF + DNF |
|
31. |
59 |
HZS PAK |
Daniel Knapek |
N |
DNF + DNF + DNF + DNF |
|
31. |
58 |
Staré Hamry |
Pavel Blažek |
N |
DNF + DNF + DNF + DNF |
|
31. |
66 |
KR HZS Žilina |
Miloš Mačas |
N |
DNF + DNF + DNF + DNF |
|