Výsledky Dobroslavice - 28. 6. 2020
Dobroslavické šedesátkování - 60 m přes překážky
1. pokus | 2. pokus | |||||
Pořadí | St. č. | Družstvo | Závodník | první čas | první čas | Výsledný čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 63 | Hlučín-Bobrovníky | Šimon Guřaň | 14,296 | 13,750 | 13,750 |
2. | 61 | Hlučín-Bobrovníky | Patrik Biskup | 18,236 | 17,601 | 17,601 |
3. | 65 | Kravaře | Matouš Ignác | 18,472 | 17,789 | 17,789 |
4. | 62 | Dobroslavice | Matyáš Tománek | 19,125 | 18,262 | 18,262 |
5. | 64 | Štěpánkovice | Frantíšek Tomíček | 18,454 | 20,748 | 18,454 |
6. | 57 | Darkovice | Vojtěch Hanel | 18,603 | 19,995 | 18,603 |
7. | 67 | Děhylov | Dan Brettschneider | 19,026 | 19,612 | 19,026 |
8. | 52 | Hněvošice | Mathias Hagen | 19,242 | 19,797 | 19,242 |
9. | 60 | Dobroslavice | Nikolas Barbirik | 19,806 | 19,806 | |
10. | 58 | Štěpánkovice | Lukáš Stuchlík | 24,363 | 20,226 | 20,226 |
11. | 53 | Kravaře | Adrian Janta | 21,251 | 23,416 | 21,251 |
12. | 55 | Dobroslavice | Jáchym Stavinoha | 25,924 | 23,150 | 23,150 |
13. | 59 | Kravaře | Maxim Peterk | 25,048 | 24,224 | 24,224 |
14. | 56 | Hlučín-Bobrovníky | Patrik Guřaň | 30,489 | 24,679 | 24,679 |
15. | 51 | Darkovice | Daniel Hikel | 32,791 | 31,003 | 31,003 |
16. | 66 | Darkovice | Dominik Mruzek | 57,619 | 50,309 | 50,309 |
1. pokus | 2. pokus | |||||
Pořadí | St. č. | Družstvo | Závodník | první čas | první čas | Výsledný čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29 | Ostrava-Heřmanice | Johana Žmolíková | 16,003 | 16,408 | 16,003 |
2. | 11 | Dobroslavice | Bára Stavinohová | 16,434 | 19,515 | 16,434 |
3. | 15 | Staré Heřminovy | Kristýna Skanderová | 24,120 | 16,594 | 16,594 |
4. | 34 | Ostrava-Heřmanice | Tereza Jakubovská | 17,830 | 17,151 | 17,151 |
5. | 21 | Dobroslavice | Klára Mohylová | 17,759 | 19,946 | 17,759 |
6. | 23 | Ostrava-Heřmanice | Zuzana Zachodilová | 18,758 | 20,709 | 18,758 |
7. | 14 | Hněvošice | Eliška Halfarová | 19,054 | 19,054 | |
8. | 18 | Kravaře | Laura Peterková | 19,776 | 19,834 | 19,776 |
9. | 12 | Kravaře | Isabela Křížová | 19,917 | 20,157 | 19,917 |
10. | 31 | Řídeč | Jitka Žouželková | 20,594 | 20,023 | 20,023 |
11. | 22 | Hlučín-Bobrovníky | Valerie Guřaňová | 20,730 | 20,730 | |
12. | 19 | Štěpánkovice | Dita Drastíková | 21,328 | 25,403 | 21,328 |
13. | 17 | Dolní Životice | Viktorie Rádková | 22,101 | 21,396 | 21,396 |
14. | 27 | Štěpánkovice | Zina Drastíková | 31,515 | 22,472 | 22,472 |
15. | 32 | Staré Heřminovy | Kristýna Žišková | 23,563 | 23,563 | |
16. | 35 | Kravaře | Tereza Rybková | 24,604 | 24,791 | 24,604 |
17. | 26 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem-Rychlov | Andrea Špičková | 26,516 | 25,839 | 25,839 |
18. | 25 | Hněvošice | Amálie Národová | 26,465 | 25,991 | 25,991 |
19. | 16 | Ostrava-Heřmanice | Ema Žmolíková | 26,956 | 26,956 | |
20. | 30 | Kravaře | Viktorie Ignácová | 29,466 | 29,647 | 29,466 |
21. | 24 | Kravaře | Karolína Jägerová | 53,233 | 29,733 | 29,733 |
22. | 37 | Darkovice | Adéla Barošová | 30,647 | 32,952 | 30,647 |
23. | 28 | Darkovice | Marie Vilášková | 47,697 | 34,870 | 34,870 |
24. | 20 | Darkovice | Sabina Dudková | 52,578 | 42,622 | 42,622 |
25. | 33 | Darkovice | Natálie Barošová | 43,719 | 43,719 |
1. pokus | 2. pokus | |||||
Pořadí | St. č. | Družstvo | Závodník | první čas | první čas | Výsledný čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 55 | Hněvošice | Petr Pustelník | 13,081 | 13,081 | |
2. | 64 | Štěpánkovice | Jan Tomíček | 13,606 | 13,525 | 13,525 |
3. | 56 | Kravaře | Jakub Rybka | 13,834 | 13,535 | 13,535 |
4. | 58 | Štěpánkovice | Ondřej Pistorius | 14,093 | 20,736 | 14,093 |
5. | 70 | Těškovice | Pavel Krayzel | 15,729 | 14,333 | 14,333 |
6. | 71 | Darkovice | Dominik Vicenec | 14,595 | 22,471 | 14,595 |
7. | 52 | Štěpánkovice | Jan Pistorius | 17,538 | 14,746 | 14,746 |
8. | 62 | Neplachovice | Jan Matoušek | 14,922 | 15,542 | 14,922 |
9. | 75 | Těškovice | Lukáš Nosek | 15,220 | 16,154 | 15,220 |
10. | 53 | Dobroslavice | Daniel Durlák | 15,258 | 19,732 | 15,258 |
11. | 51 | Dolní Životice | Adam Němec | 18,324 | 15,415 | 15,415 |
12. | 68 | Dolní Životice | Matyáš Volkmer | 16,057 | 16,757 | 16,057 |
13. | 65 | Darkovice | Jan Spallek | 16,325 | 16,663 | 16,325 |
14. | 76 | Darkovice | Lukáš Sedláček | 16,706 | 17,298 | 16,706 |
15. | 63 | Dolní Životice | Kamil Jurik | 17,382 | 17,346 | 17,346 |
16. | 59 | Dobroslavice | David Šimíček | 27,482 | 17,867 | 17,867 |
17. | 72 | Děhylov | Matěj Vykydal | 21,565 | 18,588 | 18,588 |
18. | 74 | Štěpánkovice | Tomáš Trnečka | 19,588 | 19,750 | 19,588 |
19. | 69 | Štěpánkovice | Michal Tomíček | 19,960 | 19,960 | |
20. | 66 | Staré Heřminovy | Matyáš Rychta | 21,720 | 22,085 | 21,720 |
21. | 73 | Dolní Životice | Dominik Felkel | 30,358 | 23,366 | 23,366 |
22. | 54 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem-Rychlov | Daniel Brož | 25,556 | 26,365 | 25,556 |
23. | 60 | Staré Heřminovy | Jakub Dvořák | 28,095 | 26,028 | 26,028 |
24. | 61 | Hněvošice | Jakub Pustelník | 36,222 | 36,222 |
1. pokus | 2. pokus | |||||
Pořadí | St. č. | Družstvo | Závodník | první čas | první čas | Výsledný čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | Opava-Malé Hoštice | Hana Pflegrová | 13,223 | 19,683 | 13,223 |
2. | 15 | Opava-Malé Hoštice | Klára Silberová | 13,968 | 14,657 | 13,968 |
3. | 2 | Dobroslavice | Stavinohová Beáta | 14,149 | 14,504 | 14,149 |
4. | 23 | Štěpánkovice | Linda Slivková | 15,014 | 14,495 | 14,495 |
5. | 17 | Ostrava-Heřmanice | Martina Kociánová | 16,167 | 14,613 | 14,613 |
6. | 4 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem-Rychlov | Natálie Berešová | 19,190 | 14,644 | 14,644 |
7. | 7 | Dolní Životice | Laura Ulitzková | 14,798 | 14,798 | |
8. | 33 | Staré Heřminovy | Gita Molnárová | 21,366 | 15,072 | 15,072 |
9. | 32 | Hněvošice | Martina Hertlová | 20,935 | 15,074 | 15,074 |
10. | 28 | Ostrava | Michaela Burdová | 15,377 | 15,377 | |
11. | 13 | Dolní Životice | Jana Pavelková | 15,403 | 16,611 | 15,403 |
12. | 12 | Neplachovice | Markéta Ambrůzová | 15,405 | 15,405 | |
13. | 24 | Opava-Malé Hoštice | Sabina Klingerová | 15,451 | 16,374 | 15,451 |
14. | 5 | Řídeč | Adéla Žouželková | 15,573 | 15,718 | 15,573 |
15. | 29 | Štěpánkovice | Marie Teichmanová | 15,631 | 16,755 | 15,631 |
16. | 37 | Neplachovice | Kateřina Kořistková | 16,245 | 15,733 | 15,733 |
17. | 36 | Děhylov | Jana Králová | 18,237 | 15,980 | 15,980 |
18. | 18 | Kravaře | Sabina Fišerová | 16,323 | 16,076 | 16,076 |
19. | 20 | Dolní Životice | Anna Pavelková | 17,421 | 16,361 | 16,361 |
20. | 35 | Těškovice | Barbora Krayzlová | 16,550 | 16,465 | 16,465 |
21. | 22 | Ostrava-Heřmanice | Gabriela Serynová | 16,655 | 16,486 | 16,486 |
22. | 10 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem-Rychlov | Karolína Smolková | 16,550 | 16,550 | |
23. | 25 | Hlučín-Bobrovníky | Šárka Baladová | 38,062 | 16,668 | 16,668 |
24. | 42 | Děhylov | Ellen Železnovová | 18,165 | 16,724 | 16,724 |
25. | 26 | Kravaře | Michaela Adamcová | 17,078 | 17,078 | |
26. | 30 | Dolní Životice | Barbora Pavelková | 17,097 | 17,097 | |
27. | 21 | Dobroslavice | Michaela Mamulová | 17,124 | 17,124 | |
28. | 11 | Kravaře | Nikol Rybková | 18,248 | 17,601 | 17,601 |
29. | 8 | Dobroslavice | Amálie Stonišová | 17,608 | 17,608 | |
30. | 1 | Dolní Životice | Justýna Volkmerová | 17,895 | 18,602 | 17,895 |
31. | 19 | Neplachovice | Adéla Tenglerová | 17,941 | 23,637 | 17,941 |
32. | 34 | Ostrava-Heřmanice | Kristina Ekrtová | 18,177 | 18,177 | |
33. | 40 | Ostrava-Heřmanice | Gabriela Straková | 18,864 | 20,276 | 18,864 |
34. | 41 | Těškovice | Adéla Šindlerová | 21,607 | 19,298 | 19,298 |
35. | 39 | Dolní Životice | Kristýna Magerová | 19,353 | 19,603 | 19,353 |
36. | 27 | Neplachovice | Eliška Doleželová | 20,922 | 20,922 | |
37. | 38 | Darkovice | Zuzana Hiklová | 21,258 | 23,246 | 21,258 |
38. | 14 | Dobroslavice | Michaela Tománková | 22,915 | 26,386 | 22,915 |
39. | 31 | Opava-Malé Hoštice | Tereza Světliková | 28,934 | 28,934 |
1. pokus | 2. pokus | |||||
Pořadí | St. č. | Družstvo | Závodník | první čas | první čas | Výsledný čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | 2 | Staré Heřminovy | Marek Klapil | 25,900 | 26,033 | 25,900 |
15. | 1 | Dobroslavice | Jan Mohyla | 29,239 | 26,249 | 26,249 |
16. | 3 | Hlučín-Bobrovníky | Adam Malrek | 26,918 | 26,403 | 26,403 |
17. | 5 | Staré Heřminovy | Petr Berky | 28,243 | 29,196 | 28,243 |
19. | 7 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem-Rychlov | Jan Kozák | 38,761 | 36,890 | 36,890 |
20. | 4 | Darkovice | Adam Hanel | 44,028 | 44,028 | |
22. | 9 | Staré Heřminovy | Michael Berky | 1:00,220 | 1:00,220 | |
23. | 8 | Darkovice | Silvie Hiklová | 1:00,360 | 1:00,260 | 1:00,260 |